Terminarz

 

Sparingi rozwiń

PHL 2017/2018 - 1. Runda rozwiń

PHL 2017/2018 - 2. Runda zwiń

12 kolejka - sezon zasadniczy
1. SMS PZHL Katowice GKS Tychy 1:12 (1:4, 0:3, 0:5)
2. KS Unia Oświęcim JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:6 (0:2, 1:3, 1:1)
3. GKS Katowice PGE Orlik Opole 4:5 d. (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, d. 0:1)
4. Automatyka Gdańsk Podhale Nowy Targ 2:8 (1:1, 0:3, 1:4)
5. Naprzód Janów Polonia Bytom 3:6 (0:3, 2:2, 1:1)
13 kolejka - sezon zasadniczy
1. PGE Orlik Opole Automatyka Gdańsk 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
2. Podhale Nowy Targ Naprzód Janów 6:1 (4:1, 0:0, 2:0)
3. JKH GKS Jastrzębie GKS Katowice 5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1)
4. GKS Tychy Comarch Cracovia 3:4 k. (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:3)
5. Polonia Bytom SMS PZHL Katowice 8:3 (2:1, 4:1, 2:1)
14 kolejka - sezon zasadniczy
1. SMS PZHL Katowice Podhale Nowy Targ 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1)
2. Comarch Cracovia Polonia Bytom 6:0 (2:0, 0:0, 4:0)
3. GKS Katowice KS Unia Oświęcim 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
4. Automatyka Gdańsk JKH GKS Jastrzębie 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
5. Naprzód Janów PGE Orlik Opole 3:5 (1:2, 0:3, 2:0)
15 kolejka - sezon zasadniczy
1. KS Unia Oświęcim Automatyka Gdańsk 3:4 (2:2, 1:1, 0:1)
2. PGE Orlik Opole SMS PZHL Katowice 7:0 (3:0, 2:0, 2:0)
3. Podhale Nowy Targ Comarch Cracovia 2:5 (2:2, 0:1, 0:2)
4. Polonia Bytom GKS Tychy 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
5. JKH GKS Jastrzębie Naprzód Janów 5:2 (3:0, 1:2, 1:0)
16 kolejka - sezon zasadniczy
1. SMS PZHL Katowice JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0:9 (0:3, 0:3, 0:3)
2. GKS Tychy Podhale Nowy Targ 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
3. Automatyka Gdańsk GKS Katowice 1:6 (0:2, 1:4, 0:0)
4. Comarch Cracovia PGE Orlik Opole 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
5. Naprzód Janów KS Unia Oświęcim 5:7 (0:1, 2:4, 3:2)
17 kolejka - sezon zasadniczy
1. Podhale Nowy Targ Polonia Bytom 4:6 (0:2, 1:3, 3:1)
2. KS Unia Oświęcim SMS PZHL Katowice 12:1 (5:0, 3:0, 4:1)
3. PGE Orlik Opole GKS Tychy 2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
4. GKS Katowice Naprzód Janów 7:2 (5:0, 3:0, 4:1)
5. JKH GKS Jastrzębie Comarch Cracovia 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
18 kolejka - sezon zasadniczy
1. GKS Katowice SMS PZHL Katowice 7:1 (0:1, 5:0, 2:0)
2. GKS Tychy JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
3. Naprzód Janów Automatyka Gdańsk 2:3 (2:0, 0:2, 0:1)
4. Polonia Bytom PGE Orlik Opole 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
5. Comarch Cracovia KS Unia Oświęcim 7:3 (2:0, 4:2, 1:1)
19 kolejka - sezon zasadniczy
1. SMS PZHL Katowice Automatyka Gdańsk 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
2. JKH GKS Jastrzębie Polonia Bytom 7:4 (1:3, 3:1, 3:0)
3. KS Unia Oświęcim GKS Tychy 3:6 (2:1, 1:3, 0:2)
4. PGE Orlik Opole Podhale Nowy Targ 2:1 d. (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, d. 1:0)
5. GKS Katowice Comarch Cracovia 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
20 kolejka - sezon zasadniczy
1. GKS Tychy GKS Katowice 2017-11-19 godz. 17.00 Stadion Zimowy
2. Podhale Nowy Targ JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2017-11-19 godz. 18.00 Miejska Hala Lodowa
3. Polonia Bytom KS Unia Oświęcim 2017-11-19 godz. 18.00 OSiR
4. SMS PZHL Katowice Naprzód Janów 2017-11-19 godz. 18.00 Satelita Spodek
5. Comarch Cracovia Automatyka Gdańsk 2017-11-19 godz. 18.30 Lodowisko im. Adama Rocha Kowalskiego
21 kolejka - sezon zasadniczy
1. KS Unia Oświęcim Podhale Nowy Targ 2017-11-24 godz. 18.00 Hala Lodowa MOSiR Oświęcim
2. JKH GKS Jastrzębie PGE Orlik Opole 2017-11-24 godz. 18.00 Jastor
3. Naprzód Janów Comarch Cracovia 2017-11-24 godz. 18.00 Jantor
4. Automatyka Gdańsk GKS Tychy 2017-11-24 godz. 18.30 Olivia
5. GKS Katowice Polonia Bytom 2017-11-24 godz. 18.30 Satelita Spodek
22 kolejka - sezon zasadniczy
1. Comarch Cracovia SMS PZHL Katowice 2017-11-21 godz. 18.30 Lodowisko im. Adama Rocha Kowalskiego
2. GKS Tychy Naprzód Janów 2017-11-26 godz. 17.00 Stadion Zimowy
3. Podhale Nowy Targ GKS Katowice 2017-11-26 godz. 18.00 Miejska Hala Lodowa
4. Polonia Bytom Automatyka Gdańsk 2017-11-26 godz. 18.00 OSiR
5. PGE Orlik Opole KS Unia Oświęcim 2017-11-26 godz. 18.30 Toropol

PHL 2017/2018 - 3. Runda rozwiń

tel./fax 32 476 16 50
Leśna 1, 44-335 Jastrzębie-Zdrój

Formularz kontakowy

 
 
 


 

NASTĘPNY MECZ